LockdownFilm.NetWWE Studios "12 Rounds 3: Lockdown"A Part Of Dean-Ambrose.Net
LockdownFilmNet
WWE Superstar Dean Ambrose plays Shaw, a detective that returns to active duty after the death of his partner. When he uncovers evidence linking his fellow officers to a murder, they frame him for a homicide he didn't commit. Trapped in his own precinct, Shaw will do whatever it takes to expose the dirty cops and clear his name. With twelve rounds in the clip and one shot at redemption, nothing will stand in Shaw's way. SEPTEMBER 11th 2015

Director:Stephen ReynoldsFind him on Twitter & Instagram
Writer:Bobby Lee DarbyFind him on Twitter
Writer:Nathan BrookesFind him on Twitter
Producer:Michael J. Luisi
Executive Producer: – Richard Lowell
Line Producer: – Donald Munro
Director of Photography: – Mahlon Todd Williams
Production Designer: – Troy Hansen
Film Editor: – Sam Bauer
Music by:Nathan WhiteheadFind him on Twitter
Music Supervisor: Doug Bernheim
Costume Designer:Ken Shapkin
Casting by: – Tiffany Mak, CSA

– IMDB Complete Crew Listing

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michelle E. Bond … trainee assistant director
Linda Crain … second assistant director
Mike Crain … first assistant director
Catherine Dunne … trainee assistant director
Alleris Gillham … trainee assistant director
Amanda Wowryk … third assistant director

Art Department
Cameron Boon … paint coordinator
Jodi Burke … set dresser
Lisa Campbell … background coordinator
Bob Carson … lead set dresser
Nick Dudar … set designer
Rob Fournier … armourer
Catherine Gunn … scenic painter
Mike Hebner … set dresser
Guy Henriksen … set dresser
Jeff Hornby … props assistant
John Iannone … set dresser
Michael Aaron Keith … props assistant
Maria Kozak … set dresser
Lisa Lancaster … assistant decorator
Shannon McFarlane … set dresser
Michelle McLean … set dresser
Kodi McMullen … on set dresser
Craig Myers … armourer
Marie-Josee Nesbit … set dresser
Valentine Pavuls … property master
Daniel Sandhu … lead painter
Laura Schneider … assistant property master
Baron Shaver … construction coordinator
Isaac Terpstra … set dresser
Sonora Wallace … set dec buyer
Ingrid C.A. Walther … set dresser
Ronnie Werneberg … construction foreman

Sound Department
Chris Cleator … adr mixer
Kimberly Ellis … sound editor
Judah Getz … adr mixer
David Jobe … foley mixer
Felix Lau … foley editor
Mitchell Lestner … foley editor
Tricia Linklater … sound assistant
Tad Nazar … sound mixer
Paul Novokshonoff … boom operator
Mark Paterson … sound re-recording mixer
Matt Smith … adr mixer
Michael D. Wilhoit … supervising sound editor
Ben Wilkins … sound re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Special Effects by
Darcy Davis … special effects coordinator
Derrick Moennick … special effects assistant
Kim Mortensen … special effects best boy

Visual Effects by
Kristen Leigh Branan … visual effects executive producer
Colin Feist … compositor
Megumi Kanazawa … senior compositor
Ryan Kuba … visual effects coordinator
Rocco Passionino … visual effects supervisor
Joseph Payo … visual effects coordinator
Chris Roff … visual effects head of production
Worth Bjorn Walters … visual effects supervisor
Stunts
Jason William Day … stunt performer
Jaeson Lee … stunt performer
James Michalopolous … stunt performer
Donald Munro … stunt driver
Dan Rizzuto … stunt coordinator
Hugo Steele … stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department
Blaine Ackerly … gaffer
Bob Akester … still photographer
Justin Bergler … first assistant “a” camera
Adam Braverman … second “assistant “A” camera
Robert Dyck … electrician
David Lloyd Edwards … second assistant camera: “b” camera
Jen Empey … electrician
Yuka Eto … Additional camera assistant
Tom Evans … electrician
Taylor Everall … grip
Gerald Gowans … grip
Martin Hass … best boy grip
Blair Hebert … grip
Kevin Lidemark … grip
Scott McCall … electrician
Tyler McLeod … electrician
Riley Pearcy … best boy electric
Andrew Pedley … digital imaging technician
Andrew Pepper … grip
Joseph Pittam … genny operator
Dan Pressler … First Assistant “B” Camera
Christian Schauz … genny operator
Randy Swanson … key grip
Rob Tucker … dolly grip
Jesse Vance … first assistant “a” camera
Richard Walden … camera operator
Richard Wilson … “B” Camera Operator

Animation Department
Julie Landholt … end title animation

Casting Department
Greg Delmage … casting assistant
Kit Hayward … extras casting
Courtney Hojenski … casting assistant
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Russell B. Brady … key hairstylist
Brittany Issacs … second assistant makeup artist
Katherine Jarymy … second assistant makeup artist
Manuelita Kinsey … prep costumer
Justina Kriss … assistant costume designer
Katalin Lippay … first assistant hairstylist
Hayley Miller … makeup department head
Sekyiwa Wi-Afedzi … set supervisor
Brooke Wilcox … costume truck supervisor
Bev Wright … first assistant makeup artists

Editorial Department
Anthony Bozanich … first assistant editor
James Brill … digital intermediate conform editor
Jessica Clarke … digital intermediate producer (as Jessica G. Clarke)
Kyle Lawrence … dailies operator
Jason Leib … executive in charge of post production
Leandro Marini … digital intermediate supervising colorist
Shawn Montgomery … Post Production Coordinator
Matteo Saradini … digital intermediate conform editor

Music Department
Doug Bernheim … music supervisor
Erik Lutz … additional arrangements
Steven A. Saltzman … music editor

Transportation Department
David Anderson … transportation coordinator
Jose Campos-Oneeglio … driver
Lennard H. Chan … transportation coordinator
Fred Davies … picture car coordinator
Eric Dawson … driver
Craig Dewsbury … driver
Monty Everall … driver
Bob Glandon … driver
Jack Hoadly … driver
Dean Johnson … driver
Dave Kennedy … transportation captain
Larry Macialek … driver
Joseph Mcinally … driver
Travor Ralph … driver
G. Rico Rogers … driver
Mike K.H. Syring … driver
Miroslaw Syta … transportation co-captain
Richard Vanderkuip … driver
Innes Wight … driver
Geoff Williams … picture car coordinator
Loralee Wilson … driver
Other crew
David Alexander … carpenter
Gemma Andrew … Assistant Production Accountant
Sarah Ayer … production assistant
Andrew Black … security
Dave Burton … main title design
Michael Clark … assistant post production accountant
Shane Conley … security captain
Amanda Connolly … production assistant
Juvey Eday … dailies support
Melissa Elliott … end title design
Wayne Fancher … security
Nicole Forest … Production Accountant
Laurence Fortin Gagnon … production assistant
Brian Hanable … lead compositor
Sean Herd … production assistant
Andy Hoang … co-production coordinator
Andrew Thomas Hopkins … key production assistant
Lee Hultman … colorist
Alex Jimmie … carpenter
Megumi Kanazawa … compositor
Cassidy Kennedy … production coordinator
Zoe LaLiberte … production assistant
Kelsey Landels … production assistant
Janet Lane … accounting clerk
Marlene Lawrence … security
Lori Lewis … production finance controller
Garry Little … security
Dawn Lunsford … foley artist
Tessa MacIntyre … production assistant
Tarrance Mackay … security
Ralph Maiers … visual effects supervisor
Fumi Mashimo … lead compositor
Elva Parsons Mathieu … payroll accountant
C.J. Miko … production assistant
Tim Moshansky … location scout
Tom Motz … first aid / craft service assistant
Angelique Muhorakeye … production assistant
Chandramohan Nagarajan … key production assistant
Thomas Newman … epk field producer/coordinator
Nick Oja … dailies coordinator
Uchenna Okafor … production assistant
John Pantages … adr voice casting
Mark Paterson … re-recording mixer
Judson Pooyak … production assistant
Jeremy Price … compositor
Harnek Rai … security
David Riben … chef
Daniel Rocha … assistant chef
John Rollins … key production assistant
Tanisha Roman … production assistant
Charlene Saranchuk … production assistant
Baron Heath Shaver … construction coordinator
Dave Small … location scout
Alicia Stevenson … foley artist
Stacey Synkiw … production assistant
Reba Szabo … key first aid/ craft service
Andre Touchette … production assistant
Matthew Twohig … production assistant
Paul Verbitsky … epk producer
Jeffrey C.R. Wallace … production assistant
Lauren Weidel … visual effects producer
Lisa J. Wilder … script supervisor